Is Bow Grizzly Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Seasoning, Spices, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains: Soy
Check Bow Grizzly Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bow Grizzly Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bow Grizzly Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


