Is Bowery Zero Pesticides Basil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BASIL
Check Bowery Zero Pesticides Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowery Zero Pesticides Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousPeppery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


