Is Bowl & Basket Arugula Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arugula

Check Bowl & Basket Arugula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Arugula is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish