Is Bowl & Basket Baby Spinach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach

Check Bowl & Basket Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Baby Spinach is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish