Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl & Basket Baking Chips Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor

Check Bowl & Basket Baking Chips Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Baking Chips Milk Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Bowl & Basket Baking Chips Milk Chocolate | Spoonful