Is Bowl & Basket Buffalo Style Wing Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cayenne Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Egg Yolk, Modified Food Starch, Molasses, Garlic*, Xanthan Gum, Spices (including Celery Seed), Corn Syrup, Onion*, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor, Tamarind, Sugar, *dried Contains Eggs.

Check Bowl & Basket Buffalo Style Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSandwich