Is Bowl & basket Butter Flavored Cooking Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors (milk), Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming), Beta Carotene (color). Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Propellant to Dispense Spray.

Check Bowl & basket Butter Flavored Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking