Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl & Basket Butter Spreadable with Canola Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Canola Oil, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta-carotene

Check Bowl & Basket Butter Spreadable with Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Butter Spreadable with Canola Oil is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Bowl & Basket Butter Spreadable with Canola Oil | Spoonful