Is Bowl & Basket Chicken Broth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth,Contains Less Than 2% of Yeast Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Chicken Fat*, Celery Juice Concentrate, Turmeric.*Adds a trival amount of fat.

Check Bowl & Basket Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep