Is Bowl & Basket Chili Seasoning Mix, 1.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ONION, SALT, GARLIC
Check Bowl & Basket Chili Seasoning Mix, 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Chili Seasoning Mix, 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


