Is Bowl & Basket Chives and Onions Cream Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CHIVES*, GUAR GUM, GREEN ONIONS*, ONIONS*, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, *DRIED

Check Bowl & Basket Chives and Onions Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping
Wheat Free? Bowl & Basket Chives and Onions Cream Cheese | Spoonful