Is Bowl & Basket Chopped Spinach, 20 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH
Check Bowl & Basket Chopped Spinach, 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Chopped Spinach, 20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking


