Is Bowl & Basket Clear Delight Black Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Bowl & Basket Clear Delight Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go