Is Bowl & Basket Coffee Colombian Medium Roast Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Bowl & Basket Coffee Colombian Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Coffee Colombian Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go