Is Bowl & Basket Coffee Colombian Medium Roast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Bowl & Basket Coffee Colombian Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Coffee Colombian Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go