Is Bowl & Basket Coffee Dark French Roast Ground Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Bowl & Basket Coffee Dark French Roast Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Coffee Dark French Roast Ground is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking