Is Bowl & Basket Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Classic Blend Ground Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee
Check Bowl & Basket Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Classic Blend Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Classic Blend Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Coffee Decaffeinated Medium Classic Blend Ground is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


