Is Bowl & Basket Coffee House Blend Medium Roast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Bowl & Basket Coffee House Blend Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Coffee House Blend Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go