Is Bowl & Basket Coffee House Blend Medium Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Bowl & Basket Coffee House Blend Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Coffee House Blend Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee