Is Bowl & Basket Coleslaw Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage, Carrots, Red Cabbage
Check Bowl & Basket Coleslaw Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Coleslaw Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Coleslaw Blend is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSandwich


