Is Bowl & Basket Curry Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Coriander, Cumin, Fenugreek, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cloves.

Check Bowl & Basket Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep