Is Bowl & Basket Dairy Free Cream Cheese Alternative Plain Spread, 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED STARCH (POTATO), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, POTATO PROTEIN, ROWANBERRY FRUIT EXTRACT (A MOLD INHIBITOR), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Bowl & Basket Dairy Free Cream Cheese Alternative Plain Spread, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping