Is Bowl & Basket Dark Chocolate Covered Cashews, 11 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CASHEWS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE

Check Bowl & Basket Dark Chocolate Covered Cashews, 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking