Is Bowl & Basket Diet Cranberry Juice Cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, PECTIN, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM

Check Bowl & Basket Diet Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep