Is Bowl & Basket Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY

Check Bowl & Basket Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad