Is Bowl & Basket Fat Free Milk Lactose Free Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme *, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2. * An Ingredient Not Found In Regular Milk.�. Contains: Milk.

Check Bowl & Basket Fat Free Milk Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep