Is Bowl & Basket French Vanilla Fat Free Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil* (high Oleic Canola Oil And/or High Oleic Soybean Oil), And Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Dermative)**, Corn Syrup, Artificial Color, Mono- And Diglycerides, Corn Syrup Solids, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor. *provides An Insignificant Amount Of Fat Per Serving. **not A Source Of Lactose. Contains: Miilk.

Check Bowl & Basket French Vanilla Fat Free Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking