Is Bowl & Basket Green Gram Moong Whole, 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MOONG DAL (WHOLE GREEN GRAM)
Check Bowl & Basket Green Gram Moong Whole, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Green Gram Moong Whole, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


