Is Bowl & Basket Ground Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon.

Check Bowl & Basket Ground Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Bowl & Basket Ground Cinnamon | Spoonful