Is Bowl & Basket Hickory Smoked Mild Pork Roll, 24 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check Bowl & Basket Hickory Smoked Mild Pork Roll, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Hickory Smoked Mild Pork Roll, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


