Is Bowl & Basket Hickory Smoked Tangy Pork Roll, 24 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check Bowl & Basket Hickory Smoked Tangy Pork Roll, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SmokySaltyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch