Is Bowl & Basket Hot Cocoa Mix K-Cup 12-Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM

Check Bowl & Basket Hot Cocoa Mix K-Cup 12-Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Hot Cocoa Mix K-Cup 12-Ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking