Is Bowl & Basket Ice Cream Vanilla Flavored Rich & Creamy Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Buttermilk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Annatto Extract (Color)
Check Bowl & Basket Ice Cream Vanilla Flavored Rich & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Ice Cream Vanilla Flavored Rich & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Ice Cream Vanilla Flavored Rich & Creamy is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


