Is Bowl & Basket Lemon Fruit Bars, 6 ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON PUREE (WATER, GROUND LEMON PEEL, LEMON PULP CELLS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT, GUAR GUM.

Check Bowl & Basket Lemon Fruit Bars, 6 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bowl & Basket Lemon Fruit Bars, 6 ct is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bowl & Basket Lemon Fruit Bars, 6 ct | Spoonful