Is Bowl & Basket Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), RAISINS, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check Bowl & Basket Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


