Is Bowl & Basket Minced Garlic In Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (added As A Preservative).

Check Bowl & Basket Minced Garlic In Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepDipping Sauce