Is Bowl & Basket Monterey Jack Natural With Jalapeño Peppers Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, RED AND GREEN JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES
Check Bowl & Basket Monterey Jack Natural With Jalapeño Peppers Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Monterey Jack Natural With Jalapeño Peppers Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSpicyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


