Is Bowl & Basket Olive Oil Cooking Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Soy Lecithin, Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming). Contains Soy.

Check Bowl & Basket Olive Oil Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryOn The Go