Is Bowl & Basket Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 1 Oz, 2 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, SOY SAUCE POWDER (DEHYDRATED SOY SAUCE [SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST, EXTRACT, COLOR (CARAMEL), SOYBEAN OIL, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE
Check Bowl & Basket Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 1 Oz, 2 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 1 Oz, 2 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupDippingCooking


