Is Bowl & Basket Panko Italian Style Bread Crumbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Roasted Garlic Powder, Yeast, Parsley, Silicon Dioxide (added To Prevent Caking). Contains Wheat.

Check Bowl & Basket Panko Italian Style Bread Crumbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnack