Is Bowl & Basket Pasta Sauce Traditional Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Onions, Citric Acid, Basil, Garlic, Oregano
Check Bowl & Basket Pasta Sauce Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Pasta Sauce Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Pasta Sauce Traditional is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


