Is Bowl & Basket Pumpkin Spice Cream Cheese Spread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, PUMPKIN POWDER, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, SPICE, COLOR (FRUIT JUICE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT), GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check Bowl & Basket Pumpkin Spice Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Pumpkin Spice Cream Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


