Is Bowl & basket Real Mayonnaise Squeezable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors. Contains Egg.

Check Bowl & basket Real Mayonnaise Squeezable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing