Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bowl & Basket Reduced Fat Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE)

Check Bowl & Basket Reduced Fat Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Bowl & Basket Reduced Fat Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese | Spoonful