Is Bowl & Basket Restaurant Style Zesty Italian Croutons, 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL (WITH ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), YEAST, WHEY, SUGAR, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), ENZYMES

Check Bowl & Basket Restaurant Style Zesty Italian Croutons, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking