Is Bowl & Basket Shredded 2 Cheese Pizza Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE WHOLE MILK MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), NOT SMOKED PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR])
Check Bowl & Basket Shredded 2 Cheese Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Shredded 2 Cheese Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


