Is Bowl & Basket Shredded Sweet Mango Pickle, 10 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SHREDDED MANGO, SALT, RED CHILI, TURMERIC, CUMIN
Check Bowl & Basket Shredded Sweet Mango Pickle, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Shredded Sweet Mango Pickle, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Vlasic Kosher Sweet Pickle Relish, 10 fl oz
GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP TENDER SHRIMP WITH LONG-GRAIN RICE, YELLOW PEPPERS & SWEET TOMATOES RICE BOWL, GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP
SWEET MANGO PREMIUM MOCHI ICE CREAM IN SWEET RICE DOUGH, SWEET MANGO
Trader Joe's Organic Sweet Bread & Butter Pickle Chips
Trader Joe's Organic Sweet Pickle Relish
About this product
Condiment · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwich


