Is Bowl & Basket Smoked Atlantic Salmon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Atlantic Salmon (salmo Salar) (color Added Through Feed), Salt, Sodium Lactate Acidity Regulator, Nisin Preparation (preservative). Contains Salmon (Fish).

Check Bowl & Basket Smoked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSalad ToppingGarnishing