Is Bowl & Basket Specialty 72% Dark Chocolate Bar Rich & Intense Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor *, Sugar, Cocoa Butter *, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Soy.

Check Bowl & Basket Specialty 72% Dark Chocolate Bar Rich & Intense against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Snacking