Is Bowl & Basket Specialty Argentine Raw Wild Caught Jumbo Red Shrimp Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW WILD-CAUGHT RED SHRIMP, SODIUM METABISULFITE (E-223), SODIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE
Check Bowl & Basket Specialty Argentine Raw Wild Caught Jumbo Red Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Specialty Argentine Raw Wild Caught Jumbo Red Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


